Updated June 29th

Girls Track and Field Honor Roll

100 Meter Dash

Player

Time

Bekah Carr, Celina

13.04

Allie Thobe, Marion Local

13.10

Holli Brackman, Celina

13.10

Steph Brandt, New Bremen

13.40

Katie Wuebker, Minster

13.49

Lisa Luttmer, St. Henry

13.50

Kelsey Rammel, Coldwater

13.51

Kendra Fennig, Celina

13.52

Sierra Pugh, Fort Recovery

13.90

Brooke Klosterman, Coldwater

14.20

Shannon Joseph, Parkway

14.27

200 Meter Dash

Player

Time

Bekah Carr, Celina

26.59

Hannah Barga, Minster

26.86

Allie Thobe, Marion Local

27.20

Kendra Fennig, Celina

27.69

Steph Brandt, New Bremen

27.70

Holli Brackman, Celina

28.10

Olivia Niekamp, St. Henry

28.66

Shannon Joseph, Parkway

28.79

Sierra Pugh, Fort Recovery

29.60

Courtney Bettinger, Coldwater

29.99

Jenna Halterman, Coldwater

30.14

400 Meter Dash

Player

Time

Allie Thobe, Marion Local

61.80

Bekah Carr, Celina

62.50

Olivia Hemmelgarn, Marion Local

63.00

Cassie Jutte, Minster

63.14

Ashtyn Phlipot, Celina

64.30

Gabrielle Barga, Minster

64.73

Steph Honigford, Coldwater

66.00

Alyssa Cisco, Celina

66.40

Allie August, Celina

66.53

Kendall Gilmore, Celina

67.60

Kelly Moeder, Celina

68.42

Hannh Bruns, Coldwater

69.10

800 Meter Run

Player

Time

Sarah Kanney, Coldwater

2:18.70

Julia Slonkosky, Minster

2:21.01

Ali Borgerding, Minster

2:32.78

Lauren McDonough, Celina

2:33.70

Makenna Brackman, New Bremen

2:34.00

Lauren Seas, Coldwater

2:35.90

Kiersten Siefring, Coldwater

2:36.50

Alison Langenkamp, St. Henry

2:38.58

Maddy Weininger, Celina

2:40.91

1,600 Meter Run

Player

Time

Sarah Kanney, Coldwater

5:11.80

Kaci Bornhorst, Minster

5:33.10

Lauren McDonough, Celina

5:33.73

Lauren Seas, Coldwater

5:35.90

Leah Niekamp, Minster

5:45.40

Brianne Homan, Marion Local

5:45.70

Sophie Heitkamp, Marion Local

5:50.30

Renee Robinson, Celina

5:59.24

Lindsey Schulze, St. Henry

5:59.41

Ally Elking, New Bremen

6:09.00

Allison Gaerke, Parkway

6:35.40

Elle Sutter, Fort Recovery

6:40.80

3,200 Meter Run

Player

Time

Sarah Kanney, Coldwater

11:15.10

Kaci Bornhorst, Minster

11:49.93

Morgan Pohl, Minster

11:57.30

Courtney Kunk, St. Henry

12:08.48

Lauren McDonough, Celina

12:09.25

Beth Wolters, Marion Local

12:25.60

Christina Seas, Coldwater

12:31.60

Lauren Seas, Coldwater

12:42.90

Renee Robinson, Celina

12:57.27

100 Meter Hurdles

Player

Time

Bekah Carr, Celina

15.79

Emily Jackson, Celina

16.67

Kelsey Rammel, Coldwater

17.28

Clista Hellwarth, Parkway

17.76

Alyssa Hoyng, Celina

17.98

Kelsey Richard, Minster

18.07

Makenzie Fennig, Celina

18.16

Rachel Post, St. Henry

18.69

300 Meter Hurdles

Player

Time

Bekah Carr, Celina

47.70

Olivia Enneking, Minster

48.38

Maggie Meiring, Minster

48.48

Emily Jackson, Celina

49.49

Jenny Osterholt, St. Henry

52.83

Bridget Dues, Coldwater

54.21

Clista Hellwarth, Parkway

55.56

Alexis Hobbs, Fort Recovery

57.00

Skylar Muhlenkamp, Coldwater

57.06

4x100 Meter Relay

Player

Time

Minster

52.49

Celina

52.90

St. Henry

54.20

Coldwater

54.96

New Bremen

55.00

Parkway

56.87

Fort Recovery

59.40

4x200 Meter Relay

Player

Time

Minster

1:49.96

Celina

1:51.92

Marion Local

1:53.30

New Bremen

1:55.00

St. Henry

1:55.49

Coldwater

1:57.50

Parkway

2:02.20

Fort Recovery

2:03.90

4x400 Meter Relay

Player

Time

Minster

4:09.21

Marion Local

4:14.68

Celina

4:16.92

St. Henry

4:20.87

Coldwater

4:30.40

New Bremen

4:34.00

Parkway

4:50.23

Fort Recovery

5:06.70

4x800 Meter Relay

Player

Time

Minster

9:51.30

St. Henry

10:14.70

Coldwater

10:18.20

Marion Local

10:30.50

Celina

10:31.68

New Bremen

11:12.00

Fort Recovery

12:25.30

Parkway

12:52.59

Shot Put

Player

Dist.

Savanah Luthman, Minster

37-4

Lauren Leugers, Coldwater

37-1 12

Autumn Brehm, Celina

34-7

Paige Sutter, Celina

34-0

Maddie Moeller, New Bremen

33-5

Emily Mescher, Marion Local

33-5

Mahaley Durbin, Celina

33-3 34

Bridget McGowan, Minster

32-1

Discus

Player

Dist.

Autumn Brehm, Celina

112-9

Nicole Will, Minster

107-4

Madison Chrisman, Marion Local

107-4

Alexis Sharp, Minster

105-2

Paige Sutter, Celina

101-9

Paige Kuck, New Bremen

100-6

Tina Bruggeman, Coldwater

97-5

Lauren Leugers, Coldwater

96-9

Kendra Schemmel, Marion Local

96-4

Long Jump

Player

Dist.

Bekah Carr, Celina

16-11 34

Allie Thobe, Marion Local

16-7

Mya Francis, Minster

16-4

Gina Kramer, Marion Local

15-10

Cassie Jutte, Minster

15-10

Jessie Kramer, Marion Local

15-3

Kelly Moeder, Celina

15- 3⁄4

Sam Thobe, St. Henry

14-7

Maddy Weininger, Celina

14-6 14

Brooke Klosterman, Coldwater

14-6

High Jump

Player

Dist.

Bekah Carr, Celina

5-4

Gina Kramer, Marion Local

5-2

Mya Francis, Minster

5-0

Alyssa Hoyng, Celina

5-0

Megan Imwalle, Celina

4-10

Kelsey Rammel, Coldwater

4-10

Jordyn Heitbrink, Minster

4-8

Several at

4-6

Pole Vault

Player

Dist.

Maria Heckman, Minster

11-6

Olivia Hemmelgarn, Marion Local

11-3

Bekah Carr, Celina

11-0

LeAnn Huelsman, Minster

9-6

Emily Jackson, Celina

9-6

Kendall Gillmore, Celina

8-6

Steph Honigford, Coldwater

8-0

Rose Vagedes, Coldwater

8-0

Several at

7-6

Other Leaderboards
Football Leaderboard (updated October 30th)
Volleyball Leaderboard (updated October 14th)
Main Sports Page
a_d
Thursday
52°
Mostly Cloudy
9%
Thursday Night
42°
Chance Rain Showers
47%
Friday
44°
Rain Showers Likely
64%
Friday Night
30°
Chance Rain Showers
41%
Saturday
41°
Mostly Cloudy
12%
Saturday Night
25°
Partly Cloudy
8%
Sunday
45°
Mostly Sunny
2%
Sunday Night
33°
Partly Cloudy
Monday
54°
Partly Sunny
6%
Monday Night
43°
Mostly Cloudy
25%
3 Day
Extended
a_da_d
camera_logo Photo Albums
Saturday, October 25
index pict
Saturday, October 25
index pict
video_logoOnline Video
Thursday, October 2
index pict
Accident at 127 and 119
Monday, September 29
index pict
Grand Lake Marathon