Updated April 30th

Girls Track and Field Honor Roll

100 Meter Dash

Player

Time

Allie Thobe, Marion Local

12.9-*

Danielle Imel, St. Henry

13.1-*

Britney Siefring, St. Henry

13.21

Sydney Crouch, Parkway

13.54

Emily May, Fort Recovery

13.6-*

Olivia Niekamp, St. Henry

13.80

Clista Hellwarth, Parkway

13.82

Kylie Post, Coldwater

13.86

Lauren Gehle, Fort Recovery

14.02

Kiah Wendel, Fort Recovery

14.13

Savanah Seibert, Coldwater

14.4-*

Steffi Hubauer, St. Henry

14.4-*

Renee Lange, St. Henry

14.6-*

Hope Bruggeman, St. Henry

14.77

Carissa Evers, Fort Recovery

14.8-*

200 Meter Dash

Player

Time

Allie Thobe, Mairon Local

26.8-*

Steph Brandt, New Bremen

27.8-*

Britney Siefring, St. Henry

28.09

Danielle Imel, St. Henry

28.3-*

Olivia Niekamp, St. Henry

28.8-*

Kiah Wendel, Fort Recovery

29.22

Kylie Post, Coldwater

29.23

Brooke Klosterman, Coldwater

29.30

Sydney Crouch, Parkway

29.58

Renee Lange, St. Henry

29.82

Emily May, Fort Recovery

30.2-*

Addy Farley, New Knoxville

30.70

Clista Hellwarth, Parkway

31.18

400 Meter Dash

Player

Time

Paige Jones, New Bremen

60.43

Allie Thobe, Marion Local

61.0-*

Sarah Kanney, Coldwater

61.67

Danielle Imel, St. Henry

63.9-*

Abby Lageman, New Knoxville

65.32

Sydney Crouch, Parkway

65.7-*

Hannah Bruns, Coldwater

67.04

Angela Heitkamp, Fort Recovery

67.1-*

Olivia Niekamp, St. Henry

69.59

800 Meter Run

Player

Time

Sarah Kanney, Coldwater

2:24.05

Makenna Brackman, New Bremen

2:26.7-*

Makayla Hoying, St. Henry

2:32.94

Mariah Bruns, Coldwater

2:44.38

Breanna Schulze, St. Henry

2:45.34

Kiersten Siefring, Coldwater

2:45.65

Lauren Seas, Coldwater

2:45.77

Hannah Privette, New Knoxville

2:48.-*

Allison Gaerke, Parkway

2:51.-*

Caitlyn Huelskamp, Fort Recovery

2:52.2-*

Lindsey Schulze, St. Henry

2:52.41

1,600 Meter Run

Player

Time

Sarah Kanney, Coldwater

5:18.75

Lilly Hirschfeld, New Bremen

5:29.7-*

Hannah Privette, New Knoxville

5:39.-*

Lauren Seas, Coldwater

5:49.44

Makayla Hoying, St. Henry

5:55.99

Lindsey Schulze, St. Henry

5:57.40

3,200 Meter Run

Player

Time

Sarah Kanney, Coldwater

11:12.37

Hannah Privette, New Knoxville

11:50.-*

Lauren Seas, Coldwater

12:31.22

Bailey Bronkema, New Bremen

12:38.9-*

Lindsey Schulze, St. Henry

12:54.46

Olivia Hemmelgarn, St. Henry

13:04.47

100 Meter Hurdles

Player

Time

Clista Hellwarth, Parkway

17.41

Alyssa Post, Fort Recovery

17.8-*

Alexis Hobbs, Fort Recovery

17.9-*

Savannah Seibert, Coldwater

17.91

Brittany Jutte, Fort Recovery

18.32

Rachel Post, St. Henry

18.36

Sydney Crouch, Parkway

18.39

Kristen Bruggeman, St. Henry

18.89

Lauren Gehle, Fort Recovery

18.9-*

300 Meter Hurdles

Player

Time

Savannah Seibert, Coldwater

48.03

Jenny Osterholt, St. Henry

51.69

Bridget Dues, Coldwater

52.13

Sydney Crouch, Parkway

53.08

Alexis Hobbs, Fort Recovery

53.59

Clista Hellwarth, Parkway

54.5-*

Krista Walterbusch, Coldwater

54.95

Rachel Post, St. Henry

57.15

Alyssa Post, Fort Recovery

57.37

4x100 Meter Relay

Player

Time

New Bremen

54.22

St. Henry

55.37

Fort Recovery

55.71

4x200 Meter Relay

Player

Time

New Bremen

1:51.7-*

St. Henry

1:53.25

Fort Recovery

1:57.6-*

New Knoxville

2:04.71

4x400 Meter Relay

Player

Time

New Bremen

4:18.3-*

St. Henry

4:23.20

Fort Recovery

4:46.8-*

4x800 Meter Relay

Player

Time

New Bremen

10:17.4-*

St. Henry

10:52.80

Fort Recovery

11:51.7-*

New Knoxvlle

11:54.-*

Shot Put

Player

Dist.

Lauren Leugers, Coldwater

38-5 12

Emily Mescher, Marion Local

37-2

Kelly Osterholt, St. Henry

32-9

Kristen Keller, Fort Recovery

31-11 34

Tori Quinter, St. Henry

31-4 12

Discus

Player

Dist.

Lauren Leugers, Coldwater

105-7

Emily Mescher, Marion Local

101-0

Abbey Geire, Coldwater

88-11

Elizabeth Leighner, Parkway

84-2

Kelly Osterholt, St. Henry

83-9

Tori Quinter, St. Henry

78-4

Long Jump

Player

Dist.

Allie Thobe, Marion Local

16-6

Steph Brandt, New Bremen

16-4

Britney Siefring, St. Henry

15-5 12

Sydney Crouch, Parkway

15-2

Jessie Kramer, Marion Local

14-11

Clista Hellwarth, Parkway

14-3

Addy Farley, New Knoxville

13-7

Rose Vagedes, Coldwater

13-6 34

Steffi Hubauer, St. Henry

13-4

High Jump

Player

Dist.

Erin Kremer, Coldwater

4-10

Paige Jones, New Bremen

4-8

Jessie Kramer, Marion Local

4-8

Caitlyn Hueskamp, Fort Recovery

4-6

Veronica Tomasko, Coldwater

4-4

Jenny Osterholt, St. Henry

4-4

Pole Vault

Player

Dist.

Celeste Kuck, New Bremen

9-0

Rachel Post, St. Henry

8-6

Lindsey Schulze, St. Henry

8-0

Times marked with an (-*) are either hand-timed or were not recorded with hundreths of a second.

Other Leaderboards
Baseball Leaderboard (updated June 11th)
Softball Leaderboard (updated June 9th)
Main Sports Page
a_d
Friday
85°
Slight Chance Thunderstorms
26%
Friday Night
61°
Chance Thunderstorms
28%
Saturday
82°
Mostly Sunny
1%
Saturday Night
63°
Partly Cloudy
1%
Sunday
82°
Slight Chance Thunderstorms
26%
Sunday Night
65°
Chance Thunderstorms
29%
Monday
81°
Chance Thunderstorms
30%
Monday Night
61°
Mostly Cloudy
20%
Tuesday
80°
Mostly Cloudy
12%
Tuesday Night
58°
Chance Thunderstorms
29%
Wednesday
78°
Chance Thunderstorms
40%
Wednesday Night
58°
Slight Chance Thunderstorms
40%
3 Day
Extended
a_da_da_d