Girls Track and Field Honor Roll
100 Meter Dash
Player |
Time |
Allison Hamberg, CW |
12.96 |
Abbie Francis, FR |
12.99 |
Mallory Kremer, CW |
13.12 |
Nevaeh Huser, CEL |
13.32 |
Paige Veit, CEL |
13.35 |
Kira Dirksen, CEL |
13.37 |
Olivia Rider, CEL |
13.39 |
Lynn Schwieterman, ML |
13.41 |
Ava Stammen, SH |
14.1 |
Abi Powers, NB |
14.11 |
200 Meter Dash
Player |
Time |
Mallory Kremer, CW |
27.06 |
Becca Wenning, CW |
27.66 |
Abi Powers, NB |
27.68 |
Nevaeh Huser, CEL |
27.72 |
Mara Pearson, FR |
27.85 |
Paige Veit, CEL |
27.93 |
Maddie Keller, ML |
27.94 |
Allsion Hamberg, CW |
27.94 |
Allison Schwieterman, CEL |
28.57 |
Olivia Rider, CEL |
28.70 |
400 Meter Dash
Player |
Time |
Beth Honigford, CW |
61.48 |
Alana Pohlman, ML |
62.48 |
Ava Giere, CW |
62.7 |
Sara Honigford, CW |
62.93 |
Allison Schwieterman, CEL |
64.26 |
Emily Schwieterman, CEL |
66.60 |
Isabel Duenas, CEL |
68.26 |
Megan Diller, FR |
68.79 |
Amelia Adams, CEL |
70.56 |
800 Meter Run
Player |
Time |
Beth Honigford, CW |
2:27.22 |
Sara Honigford, CW |
2:29.30 |
Caroline Whitlatch, NB |
2:30.90 |
Jayden Huelsman, ML |
2:31.6 |
Kaylie Dameron, CEL |
2:32.65 |
Chloe Homan, NB |
2:33.36 |
Leah Heitkamp, SH |
2:36.23 |
Raven Harris, CEL |
2:37.29 |
Kierra Wendel, FR |
2:38.33 |
Joscelyn Dameron, CEL |
2:41.00 |
Ava Bubp, FR |
2:44 |
Ally Heath, SH |
2:46.47 |
Alysa Kirk, CEL |
2:48.29 |
1,600 Meter Run
Player |
Time |
Kaylie Dameron, CEL |
5:26.18 |
Natalie Brunswick, FR |
5:27 |
Haley Alig, CW |
5:28.55 |
Joscelyn Dameron, CEL |
5:33.87 |
Chloe Homan, NB |
5:36.39 |
Leah Heitkamp, SH |
5:46.24 |
Ellie Will, FR |
5:49.25 |
Caroline Whitlatch, NB |
5:49.99 |
Ali Blackford, ML |
6:12 |
Tatum Andrew, CEL |
6:35 |
Sammy Exman, CEL |
6:56 |
3,200 Meter Run
Player |
Time |
Kaylie Dameron, CEL |
12:00.84 |
Joscelyn Dameron, CEL |
12:14.76 |
Chloe Homan, NB |
12:16.69 |
Haley Alig, CW |
12:18.08 |
Ellie Will, FR |
12:22 |
Ally Heath, SH |
12:50.06 |
Ali Blackford, ML |
12:59 |
Brynn Stammen, FR |
13:15 |
Tatum Andrew, CEL |
13:53 |
100 Meter Hurdles
Player |
Time |
Tess Lane, NB |
16.25 |
Sam Hoelscher, ML |
16.55 |
Jenna Leugers, CW |
16.95 |
Natalie Dross, CEL |
17.02 |
Olivia Grilliot, NB |
17.15 |
Emily Schwieterman, CEL |
17.79 |
Paige Guggenbiller, FR |
19.16 |
Audrey Gast, SH |
19.65 |
300 Meter Hurdles
Player |
Time |
Sam Hoelscher, ML |
48.02 |
Carlee Goodwin, CW |
49.32 |
Emily Schwieterman, CEL |
49.84 |
Tess Lane, NB |
51.23 |
Natalie Dross, CEL |
51.98 |
Jenna Leugers, CW |
53.14 |
Sarah Siefring, FR |
56.50 |
Mara Muhlenkamp, SH |
56.86 |
Audra Bubp, FR |
57.46 |
4x100 Meter Relay
Player |
Time |
Celina |
51.09 |
Coldwater |
52.1 |
Marion Local |
52.27 |
Fort Recovery |
53.29 |
New Bremen |
55.25 |
St. Henry |
56.15 |
4x200 Meter Relay
Player |
Time |
Coldwater |
1:48.55 |
Marion Local |
1:49.83 |
Celina |
1:50.2 |
Fort Recovery |
1:52.49 |
New Bremen |
1:54.24 |
4x400 Meter Relay
Player |
Time |
Coldwater |
4:11.33 |
Marion Local |
4:16.20 |
Fort Recovery |
4:29 |
New Bremen |
4:31.37 |
Celina |
4:46.7 |
4x800 Meter Relay
Player |
Time |
Coldwater |
9:57.51 |
Fort Recovery |
10:28.79 |
Celina |
10:29.3 |
Marion Local |
10:39.83 |
New Bremen |
10:42.64 |
Shot Put
Player |
Dist. |
Whitley Rammel, FR |
40-1 |
Molly Winner, ML |
38-2 1⁄2 |
Amelia Lutz, CEL |
37-7 |
Chloe Bornhorst, NB |
32-0 |
Elizabeth Garman, NB |
31-9 |
Elli Roetgerman, NB |
30-5 |
Kate Buschur, CW |
29-7 |
Jenna Leugers, CW |
29-1 1⁄2 |
Alicia Clune, SH |
28-10 |
Zoe Cox, CEL |
27-2 1⁄2 |
Megan Fortkamp, CEL |
26-8 |
Discus
Player |
Dist. |
Amelia Lutz, CEL |
118-1 |
Leah Dirksen, ML |
114-4 |
Whitley Rammel, FR |
111-11 |
Elli Roetggerman, NB |
105-10 |
Megan Krieg, NB |
103-9 |
Alyssa Stammen, SH |
103-3 |
Natalie Larkin, CW |
93-10 |
Jenna Leugers, CW |
90-1 1⁄2 |
Sammie Winner, CEL |
82-9 |
Megan Fortkamp, CEL |
82-3 |
Long Jump
Player |
Dist. |
Ava Stammen, SH |
16-2 |
Mara Pearson, FR |
15-11 1⁄2 |
Megan Reinhart, NB |
15-5 1⁄4 |
Riley Trentman, NB |
15-1 3⁄4 |
Julia Moeller, ML |
15- 1/2 |
Ava Giere, CW |
14-8 1⁄2 |
Megan Sigler, CW |
14-4 3⁄4 |
Allison Schwieterman, CEL |
14-4 |
Kira Dirksen, CEL |
14-3 |
Olivia Rider, CEL |
14- 1/2 |
High Jump
Player |
Dist. |
Elli Roetgerman, NB |
5-2 |
Carlee Goodwin, CW |
5-0 |
Whitley Rammel, FR |
5-0 |
Becca Wenning, CW |
4-10 |
Katie Noonan, CW |
4-10 |
Alli Vaughn, FR |
4-10 |
Olivia Rider, CEL |
4-10 |
Hannah Tangeman, ML |
4-8 |
Amelia Adams, CEL |
4-8 |
Kemarra Bruns, CEL |
4-8 |
McKenzie Waterman, NB |
4-8 |
Pole Vault
Player |
Dist. |
Jenna Leugers, CW |
9-6 |
Beth Honigford, CW |
9-0 |
Liz Homan, ML |
9-0 |
Chloe Speck, SH |
9-0 |
Nevaeh Huser, CEL |
9-0 |
Abbie Francis, FR |
8-6 |
Aliyah King, CEL |
8-0 |
Amelia Adams, CEL |
8-0 |
Brooklyn Kremer, NB |
7-6 |
Times and distances are listed as the coaches sent them in.