Swimming Honor Roll
BOYS
50 Freestyle
Swimmer |
Time |
Jackson Newcomb, Celina |
22.18 |
Andy Jiang, New Bremen |
22.41 |
Marcus McClain, St. Marys |
22.60 |
Reese Triplett, St. Marys |
22.79 |
Sage Wendel, Fort Recovery |
23.98 |
Kaleb Kleinschmit, St. Marys |
24.21 |
Carson Doenges, Coldwater |
24.27 |
Aaron Doseck, Celina |
24.62 |
Jason Dunn, Versailles |
24.70 |
Carter May, Coldwater |
24.82 |
Simon Partington, Marion Local |
25.41 |
Daniel Waymire, Versailles |
25.42 |
Andrew Monroe, St. Marys |
25.72 |
Quinn Brandon, Coldwater |
25.93 |
Caleb Smith, Fort Recovery |
25.98 |
William Hemmelgarn, New Bremen |
26.04 |
Wyatt Greenwood, Marion Local |
26.06 |
Eddie Obringer, Coldwater |
26.10 |
John Kramer, Marion Local |
26.31 |
Hayden Poeppelman, Marion Local |
26.46 |
Cale Tangeman, New Bremen |
26.55 |
Michael Menke, Versailles |
26.56 |
Kaleb Petitjean, Versailles |
26.64 |
Jack Zhang, Celina |
26.74 |
Carson Fullenkamp, Fort Recovery |
26.81 |
Tanner This, New Bremen |
26.90 |
Owin Rauh, St. Henry |
27.11 |
Eli Spring, Celina |
27.27 |
Noah Obringer, Coldwater |
27.31 |
Luke Hertenstein, St. Marys |
27.50 |
Jackson Bange, Celina |
27.95 |
Tate Lefeld, St. Henry |
28.72 |
Caleb Lehman, Celina |
28.75 |
Collin Cedarleaf, Minster |
28.92 |
Luke Kunkler, Marion Local |
28.99 |
Eli Stammen, Minster |
29.06 |
Andrew Meyer, Versailles |
29.17 |
Benjamin Pitsenbarger, Versailles |
29.29 |
Ethan Osburn, New Bremen |
29.30 |
Claydon Milner, St. Marys |
29.50 |
Phoenix Schmidt, Celina |
29.73 |
Keegen Hess, Marion Local |
29.80 |
Dale Bensman, Minster |
29.88 |
Andrew Wuebker, Versailles |
30.20 |
Patrick McGlinch, Versailles |
30.74 |
Elias Huwer, Minster |
30.85 |
Roman Spragg, New Bremen |
32.22 |
Waylon Keller, Versailles |
32.28 |
Owen Colson, Celina |
32.85 |
Brandt Homan, Marion Local |
32.93 |
Adam Rauh, Versailles |
33.24 |
Lukas LeJeune, Celina |
33.31 |
Adam Kuether, Minster |
34.01 |
100 Freestyle
Swimmer |
Time |
Andy Jiang, New Bremen |
48.67 |
Jackson Newcomb, Celina |
49.66 |
Reese Triplett, St. Marys |
50.84 |
Jason Dunn, Versailles |
53.16 |
Carter May, Coldwater |
53.73 |
Sage Wendel, Fort Recovery |
54.18 |
Carson Doenges, Coldwater |
54.28 |
Aaron Doseck, Celina |
54.99 |
Kaleb Kleinschmit, St. Marys |
55.61 |
Quinn Brandon, Coldwater |
57.41 |
Daniel Waymire, Versailles |
57.48 |
William Hemmelgarn, New Bremen |
57.74 |
Carson Fullenkamp, Fort Recovery |
58.02 |
Caleb Smith, Fort Recovery |
58.98 |
Andrew Monroe, St. Marys |
59.16 |
Jack Zhang, Celina |
59.29 |
Simon Partington, Marion Local |
59.31 |
Owin Rauh, St. Henry |
59.47 |
Tanner This, New Bremen |
1:00.31 |
Jaxton Spees, St. Marys |
1:00.61 |
Luke Kunkler, Marion Local |
1:00.84 |
Eddie Obringer, Coldwater |
1:01.44 |
Andrew Meyer, Versailles |
1:01.51 |
Eli Spring, Celina |
1:01.64 |
Luke Hertenstein, St. Marys |
1:02.73 |
Cale Tangeman, New Bremen |
1:02.83 |
Hayden Poeppelman, Marion Local |
1:03.18 |
Benjamin Pitsenbarger, Versailles |
1:03.85 |
Wyatt Greenwood, Marion Local |
1:04.26 |
Phoenix Schmidt, Celina |
1:04.66 |
Jackson Bange, Celina |
1:05.17 |
Caleb Lehman, Celina |
1:05.59 |
Kaleb Petitjean, Versailles |
1:06.27 |
Tate Lefeld, St. Henry |
1:06.43 |
Collin Cedarleaf, Minster |
1:06.44 |
Noah Obringer, Coldwater |
1:07.35 |
Patrick McGlinch, Versailles |
1:08.46 |
Elias Huwer, Minster |
1:08.60 |
Claydon Milner, St. Marys |
1:09.39 |
Roman Spragg, New Bremen |
1:10.37 |
Dale Bensman, Minster |
1:10.40 |
Eli Stammen, Minster |
1:10.58 |
Keegen Hess, Marion Local |
1:11.06 |
Waylon Keller, Versailles |
1:11.65 |
Owen Colson, Celina |
1:13.56 |
Ethan Osburn, New Bremen |
1:14.09 |
Adam Rauh, Versailles |
1:17.94 |
Adam Kuether, Minster |
1:18.75 |
Brandt Homan, Marion Local |
1:23.77 |
Lukas LeJeune, Celina |
1:23.81 |
200 Freestyle
Swimmer |
Time |
Andy Jiang, New Bremen |
1:47.69 |
Jackson Newcomb, Celina |
1:50.87 |
Marcus McClain, St. Marys |
1:54.59 |
Sage Wendel, Fort Recovery |
1:57.53 |
Reese Triplett, St. Marys |
1:59.78 |
Bradey Triplett, St. Marys |
2:00.14 |
Kaleb Kleinschmit, St. Marys |
2:00.14 |
Eddie Obringer, Coldwater |
2:06.52 |
Jason Dunn, Versailles |
2:07.39 |
Aaron Doseck, Celina |
2:08.59 |
Carson Fullenkamp, Fort Recovery |
2:12.39 |
Carter May, Coldwater |
2:14.91 |
Caleb Smith, Fort Recovery |
2:15.64 |
John Kramer, Marion Local |
2:16.13 |
Jack Zhang, Celina |
2:16.85 |
William Hemmelgarn, New Bremen |
2:19.13 |
Quinn Brandon, Coldwater |
2:20.05 |
Phoenix Schmidt, Celina |
2:21.26 |
Benjamin Pitsenbarger, Versailles |
2:24.71 |
Noah Obringer, Coldwater |
2:26.18 |
Tanner This, New Bremen |
2:26.78 |
Andrew Meyer, Versailles |
2:27.49 |
Eli Spring, Celina |
2:28.30 |
Andrew Wuebker, Versailles |
2:31.15 |
Patrick McGlinch, Versailles |
2:31.71 |
Owin Rauh, St. Henry |
2:33.75 |
Andrew Monroe, St. Marys |
2:35.62 |
Claydon Milner, St. Marys |
2:35.69 |
Tate Lefeld, St. Henry |
2:36.48 |
Owen Colson, Celina |
2:37.85 |
Jackson Bange, Celina |
2:37.90 |
Collin Cedarleaf, Minster |
2:40.75 |
Caleb Lehman, Celina |
2:43.57 |
Dale Bensman, Minster |
2:43.57 |
Hayden Poeppelman, Marion Local |
2:44.44 |
Waylon Keller, Versailles |
2:45.30 |
Elias Huwer, Minster |
2:46.09 |
Eli Stammen, Minster |
2:50.87 |
Keegen Hess, Marion Local |
2:52.68 |
Adam Rauh, Versailles |
2:53.63 |
Lukas LeJeune, Celina |
3:12.07 |
Adam Kuether, Minster |
3:20.48 |
500 Freestyle
Swimmer |
Time |
Andy Jiang, New Bremen |
4:58.02 |
Gavin Luebke, St. Marys |
5:17.36 |
Jackson Newcomb, Celina |
5:18.86 |
Reese Triplett, St. Marys |
5:23.13 |
Sage Wendel, Fort Recovery |
5:29.95 |
Bradey Triplett, St. Marys |
5:30.96 |
Eddie Obringer, Coldwater |
5:45.42 |
Kaleb Kleinschmit, St. Marys |
5:54.06 |
Aaron Doseck, Celina |
6:09.99 |
Brian Speckman, St. Marys |
6:10.45 |
Carson Fullenkamp, Fort Recovery |
6:12.79 |
Phoenix Schmidt, Celina |
6:17.85 |
John Kramer, Marion Local |
6:22.38 |
Carson Doenges, Coldwater |
6:23.06 |
Carter May, Coldwater |
6:26.94 |
Eli Spring, Celina |
6:34.80 |
Jack Zhang, Celina |
6:36.06 |
Noah Obringer, Coldwater |
6:38.14 |
Owen Colson, Celina |
7:01.95 |
Luke Hertenstein, St. Marys |
7:02.14 |
Patrick McGlinch, Versailles |
7:05.39 |
Jaxton Spees, St. Marys |
7:07.09 |
Roman Spragg, New Bremen |
7:22.14 |
Owin Rauh, St. Henry |
7:23.04 |
Jackson Bange, Celina |
7:24.35 |
Collin Cedarleaf, Minster |
7:29.13 |
Eli Stammen, Minster |
7:38.01 |
Dale Bensman, Minster |
7:40.10 |
Tate Lefeld, St. Henry |
7:47.23 |
Waylon Keller, Versailles |
8:07.05 |
Adam Rauh, Versailles |
8:07.09 |
Adam Kuether, Minster |
9:07.58 |
100 Backstroke
Swimmer |
Time |
Andy Jiang, New Bremen |
56.21 |
Sage Wendel, Fort Recovery |
1:00.00 |
Gavin Luebke, St. Marys |
1:00.42 |
Carter May, Coldwater |
1:03.61 |
Kaleb Kleinschmit, St. Marys |
1:03.84 |
Jackson Newcomb, Celina |
1:04.45 |
Caleb Smith, Fort Recovery |
1:05.59 |
Aaron Doseck, Celina |
1:07.27 |
William Hemmelgarn, New Bremen |
1:09.69 |
Andrew Meyer, Versailles |
1:09.99 |
Eddie Obringer, Coldwater |
1:11.73 |
Carson Doenges, Coldwater |
1:11.83 |
Quinn Brandon, Coldwater |
1:12.05 |
Jason Dunn, Versailles |
1:12.54 |
Brian Speckman, St. Marys |
1:13.08 |
Noah Obringer, Coldwater |
1:13.28 |
Collin Cedarleaf, Minster |
1:15.34 |
Carson Fullenkamp, Fort Recovery |
1:15.34 |
Owin Rauh, St. Henry |
1:19.17 |
Benjamin Pitsenbarger, Versailles |
1:19.51 |
Eli Spring, Celina |
1:19.66 |
Hayden Poeppelman, Marion Local |
1:20.12 |
Dale Bensman, Minster |
1:20.72 |
Tate Lefeld, St. Henry |
1:21.86 |
Kaleb Petitjean, Versailles |
1:23.23 |
Andrew Wuebker, Versailles |
1:23.50 |
Luke Hertenstein, St. Marys |
1:24.61 |
Caleb Lehman, Celina |
1:25.08 |
Phoenix Schmidt, Celina |
1:26.29 |
Brandt Homan, Marion Local |
1:32.15 |
Patrick McGlinch, Versailles |
1:38.03 |
Elias Huwer, Minster |
1:39.19 |
Luke Kunkler, Marion Local |
1:39.50 |
Waylon Keller, Versailles |
1:40.26 |
Keegen Hess, Marion Local |
1:40.92 |
Ethan Osburn, New Bremen |
1:42.86 |
Adam Kuether, Minster |
1:43.44 |
Adam Rauh, Versailles |
1:53.28 |
100 Breaststroke
Swimmer |
Time |
Jackson Newcomb, Celina |
1:00.29 |
Marcus McClain, St. Marys |
1:01.60 |
Andy Jiang, New Bremen |
1:02.05 |
Bradey Triplett, St. Marys |
1:02.52 |
Carson Doenges, Coldwater |
1:04.39 |
Reese Triplett, St. Marys |
1:05.69 |
Aaron Doseck, Celina |
1:09.41 |
Michael Menke, Versailles |
1:09.88 |
Caleb Smith, Fort Recovery |
1:10.83 |
Sage Wendel, Fort Recovery |
1:11.00 |
Simon Partington, Marion Local |
1:13.11 |
Daniel Waymire, Versailles |
1:15.43 |
Quinn Brandon, Coldwater |
1:15.72 |
Luke Kunkler, Marion Local |
1:15.91 |
Jack Zhang, Celina |
1:15.93 |
Eli Stammen, Minster |
1:16.16 |
Kaleb Kleinschmit, St. Marys |
1:17.10 |
Luke Hertenstein, St. Marys |
1:18.23 |
Carson Fullenkamp, Fort Recovery |
1:18.49 |
Tanner This, New Bremen |
1:18.88 |
Jackson Bange, Celina |
1:20.71 |
Claydon Milner, St. Marys |
1:21.06 |
Owin Rauh, St. Henry |
1:21.06 |
John Kramer, Marion Local |
1:22.58 |
Brian Speckman, St. Marys |
1:22.75 |
Roman Spragg, New Bremen |
1:23.22 |
Caleb Lehman, Celina |
1:23.68 |
Adam Kuether, Minster |
1:27.00 |
Elias Huwer, Minster |
1:27.94 |
Wyatt Greenwood, Marion Local |
1:29.71 |
Lukas LeJeune, Celina |
1:29.93 |
Tate Lefeld, St. Henry |
1:31.99 |
Owen Colson, Celina |
1:38.69 |
Collin Cedarleaf, Minster |
1:39.79 |
Noah Obringer, Coldwater |
1:45.48 |
100 Butterfly
Swimmer |
Time |
Andy Jiang, New Bremen |
51.46 |
Marcus McClain, St. Marys |
55.77 |
Jackson Newcomb, Celina |
57.18 |
Sage Wendel, Fort Recovery |
57.49 |
Michael Menke, Versailles |
59.23 |
Reese Triplett, St. Marys |
59.57 |
Carson Doenges, Coldwater |
1:03.06 |
Brian Speckman, St. Marys |
1:04.44 |
Kaleb Kleinschmit, St. Marys |
1:07.08 |
Daniel Waymire, Versailles |
1:07.70 |
Quinn Brandon, Coldwater |
1:07.72 |
Carson Fullenkamp, Fort Recovery |
1:08.20 |
Eddie Obringer, Coldwater |
1:09.33 |
Aaron Doseck, Celina |
1:09.60 |
Noah Obringer, Coldwater |
1:12.15 |
Kaleb Petitjean, Versailles |
1:17.71 |
Collin Cedarleaf, Minster |
1:19.27 |
Tate Lefeld, St. Henry |
1:22.29 |
Luke Hertenstein, St. Marys |
1:22.38 |
Dale Bensman, Minster |
1:29.05 |
200 Individual Medley
Swimmer |
Time |
Andy Jiang, New Bremen |
1:56.78 |
Reese Triplett, St. Marys |
2:01.42 |
Bradey Triplett, St. Marys |
2:05.38 |
Jackson Newcomb, Celina |
2:09.46 |
Eli Spring, Celina |
2:09.46 |
Marcus McClain, St. Marys |
2:10.03 |
Sage Wendel, Fort Recovery |
2:15.11 |
Michael Menke, Versailles |
2:20.76 |
Carson Doenges, Coldwater |
2:23.57 |
Quinn Brandon, Coldwater |
2:26.01 |
Kaleb Kleinschmit, St. Marys |
2:27.92 |
Eddie Obringer, Coldwater |
2:28.43 |
Carson Fullenkamp, Fort Recovery |
2:31.47 |
Brian Speckman, St. Marys |
2:33.83 |
Caleb Lehman, Celina |
2:38.28 |
Jaxton Spees, St. Marys |
2:40.58 |
Owin Rauh, St. Henry |
2:40.87 |
Andrew Meyer, Versailles |
2:40.94 |
Jack Zhang, Celina |
2:44.43 |
Noah Obringer, Coldwater |
2:46.22 |
Luke Hertenstein, St. Marys |
2:53.21 |
Collin Cedarleaf, Minster |
2:56.43 |
Tate Lefeld, St. Henry |
2:56.83 |
Jackson Bange, Celina |
3:00.50 |
Benjamin Pitsenbarger, Versailles |
3:02.01 |
Eli Stammen, Minster |
3:02.07 |
Andrew Wuebker, Versailles |
3:14.62 |
Andrew Monroe, St. Marys |
3:21.51 |
1-meter diving
Diver |
Score |
Luke Hertenstein, St. Marys |
291.25 |
200 free relay
Team |
Time |
St. Marys |
1:32.95 |
Coldwater |
1:39.72 |
New Bremen |
1:40.07 |
Versailles |
1:40.85 |
Celina |
1:41.51 |
Marion Local |
1:42.44 |
200 medley relay
Team |
Time |
St. Marys |
1:41.26 |
Coldwater |
1:50.42 |
Celina |
1:53.46 |
New Bremen |
1:54.25 |
Marion Local |
1:59.86 |
Versailles |
1:59.91 |
400 free relay
Team |
Time |
St. Marys |
3:32.33 |
Versailles |
3:47.39 |
Celina |
3:49.35 |
Coldwater |
3:54.26 |
Marion Local |
4:58.28 |
400 medley relay
Team |
Time |
Versailles |
4:25.95 |
GIRLS
50 Freestyle
Swimmer |
Time |
Teigen Fortkamp, Fort Recovery |
24.48 |
Elise Oldiges, Minster |
25.58 |
Ava Shardo, Versailles |
25.86 |
Joelle Kaup, Fort Recovery |
25.95 |
Keira Knapke, Coldwater |
26.00 |
Lydia Hecht, Versailles |
26.03 |
Kelly May, Coldwater |
26.24 |
Olivia Heitkamp, New Bremen |
26.78 |
Salimah Shardo, Versailles |
26.84 |
Izzy Byer, Coldwater |
26.97 |
Lily Cordonnier, Versailles |
27.26 |
Quinn Lefeld, St. Henry |
27.48 |
Emma Meyer, Versailles |
27.95 |
Emma Hemmelgarn, St. Henry |
27.97 |
Paige Guggenbiller, Fort Recovery |
28.03 |
Carmen Holthaus, Minster |
28.13 |
Audrey Meyer, Minster |
28.17 |
Ines Blasco Martin, Coldwater |
28.26 |
Makenna Huelskamp, Fort Recovery |
28.28 |
Paige Holzapfel, Versailles |
28.44 |
Chaney Cedarleaf, Minster |
28.69 |
Erin Frederick, Versailles |
28.91 |
Emma Heuker, Minster |
29.22 |
Corynn Goubeaux, Versailles |
29.25 |
Rachel Hartings, St. Henry |
29.28 |
Carley Timmerman, Versailles |
29.50 |
Tatum Andrew, Celina |
29.68 |
Chloe Steinbrunner, Versailles |
29.72 |
Campbelle Gass, Celina |
29.72 |
Miriam Gehret, Versailles |
29.81 |
Dakota Overholser, Versailles |
29.87 |
Lydia Borger, Coldwater |
29.87 |
Lucy Langenkamp, Coldwater |
29.97 |
Jenna Rismiller, New Bremen |
29.98 |
Nora Grieshop, St. Henry |
30.14 |
Grace Merrill, St. Henry |
30.18 |
Kira Bange, Celina |
30.38 |
Ella Porter, Versailles |
30.52 |
Alaina Wourms, St. Henry |
30.64 |
Allison Knapke, Fort Recovery |
30.71 |
Madeleine Ekern, Celina |
30.75 |
Caroline Knapke, Minster |
30.96 |
Autumn Klosterman, Celina |
31.24 |
Autumn Leuthold, Fort Recovery |
31.26 |
Sophie Eyink, New Bremen |
31.39 |
Riley Hagens, Minster |
31.46 |
Ava Rismiller, Versailles |
31.48 |
Natalie Huelskamp, St. Henry |
31.57 |
Grace Brunswick, Marion Local |
31.76 |
Claire Kuehne, Celina |
31.81 |
Nevaeh Lennartz, Fort Recovery |
32.08 |
Adrielle Martin, Celina |
32.10 |
Katrina Will, Marion Local |
32.12 |
Aubrey Shuttleworth, Fort Recovery |
32.30 |
Margaret McGlinch, Versailles |
32.30 |
Braelyn Ashmore, Celina |
32.34 |
Laney Greenwood, Marion Local |
32.38 |
Jayna Luthman, Versailles |
32.48 |
Lucy Schmitmeyer, Versailles |
32.98 |
Katherine Garman, New Bremen |
33.01 |
Grace Hiles, Celina |
33.34 |
Jeri Cluckey, Celina |
33.41 |
Rylee Rauh, St. Henry |
33.65 |
Lillian Grilliot, Versailles |
34.20 |
Kori Bruns, St. Henry |
34.25 |
Gracelynn Brandewie, Versailles |
34.37 |
Khloe Delzeith, St. Henry |
34.54 |
Brooke Faber, Celina |
34.65 |
Eleanor Sommer, Minster |
35.21 |
Libby Koesters, St. Henry |
35.27 |
Abby Koesters, St. Henry |
35.79 |
Aliya Avers, Celina |
36.05 |
Charlotte Schmidt, Celina |
36.70 |
Payton Ellis, Marion Local |
37.42 |
Emma Pleiman, Marion Local |
37.44 |
Ava Muhlenkamp, Marion Local |
37.65 |
Kendall Firks, New Bremen |
38.91 |
Layla Fullenkamp, New Bremen |
39.04 |
Alayna Birt, Marion Local |
44.18 |
Ella Buschur, St. Henry |
44.65 |
Allison Pavelka, Marion Local |
44.82 |
Hannah Brackam, St. Marys |
32.92 |
Peyton Gabel, St. Marys |
27.73 |
Alivia Halko, St. Marys |
30.92 |
Ella Schlarman, St. Marys |
35.95 |
Claire Turner, St. Marys |
25.41 |
Morgan Elking, St. Marys |
33.83 |
Amy Hertenstein, St. Marys |
37.44 |
Sophie James, St. Marys |
28.05 |
Madison Milner, St. Marys |
28.26 |
Zara Spees, St. Marys |
31.03 |
100 Freestyle
Swimmer |
Time |
Teigen Fortkamp, Fort Recovery |
54.20 |
Keira Knapke, Coldwater |
57.00 |
Kelly May, Coldwater |
57.46 |
Elise Oldiges, Minster |
58.75 |
Joelle Kaup, Fort Recovery |
59.30 |
Audrey Meyer, Minster |
59.56 |
Salimah Shardo, Versailles |
59.87 |
Olivia Heitkamp, New Bremen |
1:00.10 |
Quinn Lefeld, St. Henry |
1:00.17 |
Erin Frederick, Versailles |
1:01.13 |
Izzy Byer, Coldwater |
1:01.38 |
Emma Hemmelgarn, St. Henry |
1:01.75 |
Emma Meyer, Versailles |
1:02.00 |
Chaney Cedarleaf, Minster |
1:02.38 |
Ines Blasco Martin, Coldwater |
1:03.22 |
Paige Guggenbiller, Fort Recovery |
1:03.50 |
Dakota Overholser, Versailles |
1:04.10 |
Emma Heuker, Minster |
1:04.43 |
Paige Holzapfel, Versailles |
1:04.80 |
Makenna Huelskamp, Fort Recovery |
1:04.86 |
Corynn Goubeaux, Versailles |
1:05.57 |
Campbelle Gass, Celina |
1:05.90 |
Jenna Rismiller, New Bremen |
1:06.49 |
Kira Bange, Celina |
1:06.75 |
Carley Timmerman, Versailles |
1:06.77 |
Chloe Steinbrunner, Versailles |
1:07.00 |
Carmen Holthaus, Minster |
1:07.01 |
Allison Knapke, Fort Recovery |
1:07.32 |
Rachel Hartings, St. Henry |
1:07.85 |
Caroline Knapke, Minster |
1:07.97 |
Lydia Borger, Coldwater |
1:08.77 |
Miriam Gehret, Versailles |
1:08.89 |
Claire Kuehne, Celina |
1:08.94 |
Lucy Langenkamp, Coldwater |
1:08.98 |
Riley Hagens, Minster |
1:10.24 |
Natalie Huelskamp, St. Henry |
1:10.35 |
Tatum Andrew, Celina |
1:11.09 |
Autumn Klosterman, Celina |
1:11.71 |
Autumn Leuthold, Fort Recovery |
1:12.25 |
Alaina Wourms, St. Henry |
1:12.27 |
Madeleine Ekern, Celina |
1:13.77 |
Grace Brunswick, Marion Local |
1:14.08 |
Jeri Cluckey, Celina |
1:14.20 |
Grace Merrill, St. Henry |
1:14.31 |
Layla Fullenkamp, New Bremen |
1:14.43 |
Katherine Garman, New Bremen |
1:14.46 |
Braelyn Ashmore, Celina |
1:14.62 |
Ava Rismiller, Versailles |
1:14.62 |
Adrielle Martin, Celina |
1:15.15 |
Grace Hiles, Celina |
1:15.27 |
Jayna Luthman, Versailles |
1:16.65 |
Katrina Will, Marion Local |
1:17.28 |
Lillian Grilliot, Versailles |
1:17.53 |
Rylee Rauh, St. Henry |
1:17.61 |
Aubrey Shuttleworth, Fort Recovery |
1:18.48 |
Brooke Faber, Celina |
1:18.79 |
Laney Greenwood, Marion Local |
1:19.01 |
Nevaeh Lennartz, Fort Recovery |
1:19.13 |
Kori Bruns, St. Henry |
1:19.47 |
Khloe Delzeith, St. Henry |
1:19.56 |
Libby Koesters, St. Henry |
1:19.65 |
Nora Grieshop, St. Henry |
1:19.87 |
Gracelynn Brandewie, Versailles |
1:20.10 |
Abby Koesters, St. Henry |
1:20.61 |
Payton Ellis, Marion Local |
1:22.71 |
Ava Muhlenkamp, Marion Local |
1:22.88 |
Aliya Avers, Celina |
1:23.74 |
Eleanor Sommer, Minster |
1:23.91 |
Charlotte Schmidt, Celina |
1:25.53 |
Emma Pleiman, Marion Local |
1:33.10 |
Kendall Firks, New Bremen |
1:34.34 |
Allison Pavelka, Marion Local |
1:42.03 |
Alayna Birt, Marion Local |
1:46.69 |
Ella Buschur, St. Henry |
1:50.91 |
Peyton Gabel, St. Marys |
1:01.21 |
Ella Schlarman, St. Marys |
1:25.89 |
Piper Triplett, St. Marys |
1:02.38 |
Claire Turner, St. Marys |
56.10 |
Morgan Elking, St. Marys |
1:16.78 |
Amy Hertenstein, St. Marys |
1:27.26 |
Sophie James, St. Marys |
1:01.94 |
Kara Kleinschmit, St. Marys |
1:12.70 |
Blanca Lopez, St. Marys |
1:02.97 |
Madison Milner, St. Marys |
1:03.71 |
Ciera Rupert, St. Marys |
56.84 |
Zara Spees, St. Marys |
1:12.71 |
200 Freestyle
Swimmer |
Time |
Kelly May, Coldwater |
2:03.73 |
Teigen Fortkamp, Fort Recovery |
2:04.07 |
Lydia Hecht, Versailles |
2:05.91 |
Salimah Shardo, Versailles |
2:13.04 |
Audrey Meyer, Minster |
2:15.27 |
Quinn Lefeld, St. Henry |
2:15.45 |
Ines Blasco Martin, Coldwater |
2:15.71 |
Joelle Kaup, Fort Recovery |
2:16.01 |
Lucy Homan, New Bremen |
2:16.79 |
Chaney Cedarleaf, Minster |
2:17.93 |
Elise Oldiges, Minster |
2:17.96 |
Ava Shardo, Versailles |
2:18.08 |
Paige Holzapfel, Versailles |
2:23.16 |
Emma Meyer, Versailles |
2:23.94 |
Paige Guggenbiller, Fort Recovery |
2:25.42 |
Ella Porter, Versailles |
2:26.33 |
Jenna Rismiller, New Bremen |
2:26.88 |
Makenna Huelskamp, Fort Recovery |
2:28.02 |
Carmen Holthaus, Minster |
2:29.42 |
Emma Wittenbrink, New Bremen |
2:29.47 |
Emma Hemmelgarn, St. Henry |
2:29.76 |
Allison Knapke, Fort Recovery |
2:30.19 |
Chloe Steinbrunner, Versailles |
2:31.78 |
Grace Merrill, St. Henry |
2:34.24 |
Madeleine Ekern, Celina |
2:34.91 |
Campbelle Gass, Celina |
2:35.27 |
Lydia Borger, Coldwater |
2:35.62 |
Caroline Knapke, Minster |
2:36.40 |
Riley Hagens, Minster |
2:36.46 |
Claire Kuehne, Celina |
2:36.64 |
Alaina Wourms, St. Henry |
2:37.45 |
Emma Heuker, Minster |
2:37.46 |
Autumn Klosterman, Celina |
2:40.61 |
Natalie Huelskamp, St. Henry |
2:40.98 |
Grace Hiles, Celina |
2:42.49 |
Tatum Andrew, Celina |
2:43.14 |
Jeri Cluckey, Celina |
2:43.28 |
Nevaeh Lennartz, Fort Recovery |
2:43.57 |
Kira Bange, Celina |
2:43.60 |
Lucy Langenkamp, Coldwater |
2:45.87 |
Rachel Hartings, St. Henry |
2:45.95 |
Margaret McGlinch, Versailles |
2:46.78 |
Braelyn Ashmore, Celina |
2:47.48 |
Jayna Luthman, Versailles |
2:53.25 |
Autumn Leuthold, Fort Recovery |
2:53.38 |
Nora Grieshop, St. Henry |
2:53.94 |
Abby Koesters, St. Henry |
2:54.19 |
Rylee Rauh, St. Henry |
2:54.66 |
Eleanor Sommer, Minster |
2:56.30 |
Layla Fullenkamp, New Bremen |
2:56.48 |
Katherine Garman, New Bremen |
2:57.34 |
Adrielle Martin, Celina |
2:58.30 |
Libby Koesters, St. Henry |
2:59.82 |
Katrina Will, Marion Local |
3:00.94 |
Khloe Delzeith, St. Henry |
3:04.36 |
Brooke Faber, Celina |
3:05.23 |
Laney Greenwood, Marion Local |
3:06.56 |
Charlotte Schmidt, Celina |
3:07.12 |
Payton Ellis, Marion Local |
3:09.63 |
Aubrey Shuttleworth, Fort Recovery |
3:11.02 |
Aliya Avers, Celina |
3:11.44 |
Ava Muhlenkamp, Marion Local |
3:18.61 |
Allison Pavelka, Marion Local |
3:50.64 |
Ella Buschur, St. Henry |
4:20.02 |
Ava Botkin, St. Marys |
2:21.11 |
Hannah Brackam, St. Marys |
2:46.79 |
Peyton Gabel, St. Marys |
2:21.63 |
Alyvia Halko, St. Marys |
2:46.89 |
Claire Turner, St. Marys |
2:11.94 |
Morgan Elking, St. Marys |
2:58.13 |
Sophie James, St. Marys |
2:10.07 |
Kara Kleinschmit, St. Marys |
2:41.31 |
Madison Milner, St. Marys |
2:41.98 |
Ciera Rupert, St. Marys |
2:04.13 |
Zara Spees, St. Marys |
2:49.55 |
500 Freestyle
Swimmer |
Time |
Joelle Kaup, Fort Recovery |
5:08.34 |
Teigen Fortkamp, Fort Recovery |
5:55.63 |
Quinn Lefeld, St. Henry |
6:07.16 |
Ines Blasco Martin, Coldwater |
6:08.63 |
Grace Merrill, St. Henry |
6:10.59 |
Audrey Meyer, Minster |
6:18.54 |
Chaney Cedarleaf, Minster |
6:20.86 |
Izzy Byer, Coldwater |
6:23.65 |
Allison Knapke, Fort Recovery |
6:25.77 |
Dakota Overholser, Versailles |
6:26.83 |
Claire Kuehne, Celina |
6:37.34 |
Corynn Goubeaux, Versailles |
6:42.05 |
Keira Knapke, Coldwater |
6:43.77 |
Paige Guggenbiller, Fort Recovery |
6:49.61 |
Jenna Rismiller, New Bremen |
6:57.87 |
Riley Hagens, Minster |
7:00.32 |
Lydia Borger, Coldwater |
7:00.52 |
Madeleine Ekern, Celina |
7:02.35 |
Alaina Wourms, St. Henry |
7:09.32 |
Natalie Huelskamp, St. Henry |
7:10.01 |
Margaret McGlinch, Versailles |
7:12.06 |
Tatum Andrew, Celina |
7:16.61 |
Emma Hemmelgarn, St. Henry |
7:18.13 |
Carmen Holthaus, Minster |
7:20.24 |
Caroline Knapke, Minster |
7:24.37 |
Emma Heuker, Minster |
7:27.95 |
Grace Hiles, Celina |
7:28.57 |
Jeri Cluckey, Celina |
7:32.95 |
Lucy Langenkamp, Coldwater |
7:38.88 |
Autumn Leuthold, Fort Recovery |
7:39.16 |
Nevaeh Lennartz, Fort Recovery |
7:47.58 |
Adrielle Martin, Celina |
7:58.33 |
Nora Grieshop, St. Henry |
7:58.79 |
Rylee Rauh, St. Henry |
8:02.62 |
Ava Muhlenkamp, Marion Local |
8:41.88 |
Libby Koesters, St. Henry |
8:45.65 |
Carley Timmerman, Versailles |
6:38.02 |
Hannah Brackam, St. Marys |
7:21.16 |
Peyton Gabel, St. Marys |
6:15.81 |
Alyvia Halko, St. Marys |
7:34.10 |
Ella Schlarman, St. Marys |
8:49.00 |
Piper Triplett, St. Marys |
6:09.40 |
Morgan Elking, St. Marys |
9:01.44 |
Amy Hertenstein, St. Marys |
8:59.44 |
Sophie James, St. Marys |
6:12.77 |
Kara Kleinschmit, St. Marys |
7:54.20 |
Blanca Lopez, St. Marys |
6:07.80 |
Madison Milner, St. Marys |
7:36.45 |
Ciera Rupert, St. Marys |
5:40.02 |
Zara Spees, St. Marys |
8:00.42 |
100 Backstroke
Swimmer |
Time |
Teigen Fortkamp, Fort Recovery |
58.98 |
Lydia Hecht, Versailles |
1:02.43 |
Ava Shardo, Versailles |
1:04.87 |
Joelle Kaup, Fort Recovery |
1:07.07 |
Elise Oldiges, Minster |
1:07.32 |
Kelly May, Coldwater |
1:09.21 |
Izzy Byer, Coldwater |
1:09.33 |
Quinn Lefeld, St. Henry |
1:09.52 |
Erin Frederick, Versailles |
1:10.46 |
Lucy Homan, New Bremen |
1:10.54 |
Olivia Heitkamp, New Bremen |
1:10.81 |
Ines Blasco Martin, Coldwater |
1:11.90 |
Audrey Meyer, Minster |
1:12.58 |
Dakota Overholser, Versailles |
1:12.70 |
Keira Knapke, Coldwater |
1:14.30 |
Jenna Rismiller, New Bremen |
1:14.82 |
Emma Hemmelgarn, St. Henry |
1:14.95 |
Carley Timmerman, Versailles |
1:15.68 |
Chaney Cedarleaf, Minster |
1:15.90 |
Carmen Holthaus, Minster |
1:15.96 |
Corynn Goubeaux, Versailles |
1:18.03 |
Paige Guggenbiller, Fort Recovery |
1:18.35 |
Allison Knapke, Fort Recovery |
1:18.60 |
Kira Bange, Celina |
1:19.06 |
Alaina Wourms, St. Henry |
1:19.93 |
Claire Kuehne, Celina |
1:19.99 |
Lucy Langenkamp, Coldwater |
1:20.90 |
Grace Merrill, St. Henry |
1:21.04 |
Sophie Eyink, New Bremen |
1:21.62 |
Rachel Hartings, St. Henry |
1:22.36 |
Emma Heuker, Minster |
1:23.02 |
Margaret McGlinch, Versailles |
1:23.06 |
Campbelle Gass, Celina |
1:24.40 |
Lydia Borger, Coldwater |
1:24.93 |
Caroline Knapke, Minster |
1:25.35 |
Natalie Huelskamp, St. Henry |
1:25.38 |
Jeri Cluckey, Celina |
1:26.27 |
Rylee Rauh, St. Henry |
1:27.96 |
Braelyn Ashmore, Celina |
1:28.00 |
Adrielle Martin, Celina |
1:28.26 |
Nora Grieshop, St. Henry |
1:29.54 |
Riley Hagens, Minster |
1:30.11 |
Eleanor Sommer, Minster |
1:31.24 |
Nevaeh Lennartz, Fort Recovery |
1:33.22 |
Grace Hiles, Celina |
1:34.03 |
Aubrey Shuttleworth, Fort Recovery |
1:34.04 |
Abby Koesters, St. Henry |
1:34.55 |
Libby Koesters, St. Henry |
1:34.89 |
Jayna Luthman, Versailles |
1:35.04 |
Brooke Faber, Celina |
1:37.08 |
Kendall Firks, New Bremen |
1:37.85 |
Kori Bruns, St. Henry |
1:37.94 |
Khloe Delzeith, St. Henry |
1:38.77 |
Katherine Garman, New Bremen |
1:38.88 |
Aliya Avers, Celina |
1:39.57 |
Charlotte Schmidt, Celina |
1:40.04 |
Ava Muhlenkamp, Marion Local |
1:41.89 |
Grace Brunswick, Marion Local |
1:44.65 |
Katrina Will, Marion Local |
1:52.91 |
Alayna Birt, Marion Local |
1:54.56 |
Ella Buschur, St. Henry |
1:55.94 |
Emma Pleiman, Marion Local |
1:58.07 |
Payton Ellis, Marion Local |
2:00.33 |
Natalie Homan, Marion Local |
2:04.16 |
Allison Pavelka, Marion Local |
2:11.12 |
Peyton Gabel, St. Marys |
1:03.50 |
Alyvia Halko, St. Marys |
1:27.36 |
Ella Schlarman, St. Marys |
1:46.59 |
Piper Triplett, St. Marys |
1:07.44 |
Morgan Elking, St. Marys |
1:29.12 |
Amy Hertenstein, St. Marys |
1:38.90 |
Sophie James, St. Marys |
1:02.50 |
Kara Kleinschmit, St. Marys |
1:30.90 |
Madison Milner, St. Marys |
1:28.10 |
Zara Spees, St. Marys |
1:24.91 |
100 Breaststroke
Swimmer |
Time |
Elise Oldiges, Minster |
1:11.17 |
Kelly May, Coldwater |
1:11.32 |
Quinn Lefeld, St. Henry |
1:11.40 |
Teigen Fortkamp, Fort Recovery |
1:14.26 |
Paige Holzapfel, Versailles |
1:15.02 |
Keira Knapke, Coldwater |
1:16.74 |
Paige Guggenbiller, Fort Recovery |
1:19.02 |
Ella Porter, Versailles |
1:19.13 |
Salimah Shardo, Versailles |
1:20.08 |
Lucy Homan, New Bremen |
1:20.13 |
Makenna Huelskamp, Fort Recovery |
1:20.36 |
Tatum Andrew, Celina |
1:21.13 |
Ines Blasco Martin, Coldwater |
1:21.76 |
Autumn Leuthold, Fort Recovery |
1:22.31 |
Campbelle Gass, Celina |
1:24.40 |
Audrey Meyer, Minster |
1:25.56 |
Chloe Steinbrunner, Versailles |
1:26.67 |
Emma Wittenbrink, New Bremen |
1:26.89 |
Olivia Heitkamp, New Bremen |
1:26.94 |
Lucy Langenkamp, Coldwater |
1:27.02 |
Lucy Schmitmeyer, Versailles |
1:27.76 |
Kira Bange, Celina |
1:27.84 |
Jenna Rismiller, New Bremen |
1:28.38 |
Grace Merrill, St. Henry |
1:28.44 |
Chaney Cedarleaf, Minster |
1:29.70 |
Lydia Borger, Coldwater |
1:29.73 |
Layla Fullenkamp, New Bremen |
1:29.94 |
Allison Knapke, Fort Recovery |
1:30.09 |
Alaina Wourms, St. Henry |
1:30.09 |
Madeleine Ekern, Celina |
1:32.10 |
Claire Kuehne, Celina |
1:32.48 |
Jeri Cluckey, Celina |
1:32.93 |
Carmen Holthaus, Minster |
1:33.29 |
Natalie Huelskamp, St. Henry |
1:34.17 |
Rachel Hartings, St. Henry |
1:34.25 |
Ava Rismiller, Versailles |
1:35.32 |
Braelyn Ashmore, Celina |
1:35.39 |
Khloe Delzeith, St. Henry |
1:36.71 |
Libby Koesters, St. Henry |
1:37.70 |
Aliya Avers, Celina |
1:39.81 |
Aubrey Shuttleworth, Fort Recovery |
1:42.29 |
Rylee Rauh, St. Henry |
1:44.14 |
Ella Buschur, St. Henry |
1:44.54 |
Charlotte Schmidt, Celina |
1:44.70 |
Abby Koesters, St. Henry |
1:44.78 |
Brooke Faber, Celina |
1:46.27 |
Nora Grieshop, St. Henry |
1:46.70 |
Eleanor Sommer, Minster |
1:48.04 |
Lillian Grilliot, Versailles |
1:49.08 |
Grace Brunswick, Marion Local |
1:51.45 |
Laney Greenwood, Marion Local |
1:56.37 |
Nevaeh Lennartz, Fort Recovery |
2:02.44 |
Alayna Birt, Marion Local |
2:12.49 |
Allison Pavelka, Marion Local |
2:41.85 |
Payton Ellis, Marion Local |
2:42.68 |
Ava Botkin, St. Marys |
1:13.27 |
Peyton Gabel, St. Marys |
1:18.10 |
Piper Triplett, St. Marys |
1:10.51 |
Morgan Elking, St. Marys |
1:52.86 |
Sophie James, St. Marys |
1:27.23 |
Madison Milner, St. Marys |
1:31.09 |
Zara Spees, St. Marys |
1:24.91 |
100 Butterfly
Swimmer |
Time |
Ava Shardo, Versailles |
1:02.45 |
Teigen Fortkamp, Fort Recovery |
1:05.09 |
Lily Cordonnier, Versailles |
1:05.76 |
Joelle Kaup, Fort Recovery |
1:06.80 |
Lucy Homan, New Bremen |
1:07.05 |
Elise Oldiges, Minster |
1:07.22 |
Salimah Shardo, Versailles |
1:08.19 |
Ines Blasco Martin, Coldwater |
1:09.23 |
Kelly May, Coldwater |
1:11.05 |
Izzy Byer, Coldwater |
1:11.43 |
Lucy Langenkamp, Coldwater |
1:12.01 |
Carmen Holthaus, Minster |
1:12.86 |
Quinn Lefeld, St. Henry |
1:14.82 |
Paige Holzapfel, Versailles |
1:15.02 |
Grace Merrill, St. Henry |
1:15.55 |
Audrey Meyer, Minster |
1:15.76 |
Emma Hemmelgarn, St. Henry |
1:16.24 |
Kira Bange, Celina |
1:17.98 |
Chaney Cedarleaf, Minster |
1:18.43 |
Makenna Huelskamp, Fort Recovery |
1:20.42 |
Allison Knapke, Fort Recovery |
1:20.57 |
Carley Timmerman, Versailles |
1:21.75 |
Tatum Andrew, Celina |
1:21.91 |
Alaina Wourms, St. Henry |
1:23.37 |
Sophie Eyink, New Bremen |
1:23.58 |
Caroline Knapke, Minster |
1:23.81 |
Emma Heuker, Minster |
1:25.56 |
Campbelle Gass, Celina |
1:26.57 |
Natalie Huelskamp, St. Henry |
1:28.22 |
Nevaeh Lennartz, Fort Recovery |
1:29.71 |
Jeri Cluckey, Celina |
1:31.10 |
Autumn Leuthold, Fort Recovery |
1:31.16 |
Grace Hiles, Celina |
1:32.86 |
Nora Grieshop, St. Henry |
1:35.25 |
Gracelynn Brandewie, Versailles |
1:46.41 |
Rylee Rauh, St. Henry |
1:46.76 |
Katrina Will, Marion Local |
1:51.79 |
Ava Botkin, St. Marys |
1:11.10 |
Hannah Brackam, St. Marys |
1:27.12 |
Alyvia Halko, St. Marys |
1:32.51 |
Morgan Elking, St. Marys |
1:40.10 |
Sophie James, St. Marys |
1:10.91 |
Madison Milner, St. Marys |
1:31.44 |
Zara Spees, St. Marys |
1:17.48 |
200 Individual Medley
Swimmer |
Time |
Elise Oldiges, Minster |
2:20.97 |
Teigen Fortkamp, Fort Recovery |
2:21.15 |
Lydia Hecht, Versailles |
2:23.24 |
Quinn Lefeld, St. Henry |
2:24.43 |
Kelly May, Coldwater |
2:25.62 |
Lily Cordonnier, Versailles |
2:29.18 |
Lucy Homan, New Bremen |
2:32.16 |
Ines Blasco Martin, Coldwater |
2:32.48 |
Keira Knapke, Coldwater |
2:35.91 |
Joelle Kaup, Fort Recovery |
2:38.58 |
Izzy Byer, Coldwater |
2:38.66 |
Audrey Meyer, Minster |
2:39.36 |
Carley Timmerman, Versailles |
2:39.42 |
Corynn Goubeaux, Versailles |
2:40.39 |
Chaney Cedarleaf, Minster |
2:41.21 |
Allison Knapke, Fort Recovery |
2:41.43 |
Paige Guggenbiller, Fort Recovery |
2:43.25 |
Emma Hemmelgarn, St. Henry |
2:46.30 |
Kira Bange, Celina |
2:47.82 |
Grace Merrill, St. Henry |
2:49.34 |
Paige Holzapfel, Versailles |
2:50.04 |
Carmen Holthaus, Minster |
2:50.18 |
Alaina Wourms, St. Henry |
2:53.38 |
Lucy Langenkamp, Coldwater |
2:54.36 |
Autumn Leuthold, Fort Recovery |
2:55.25 |
Emma Heuker, Minster |
2:56.22 |
Tatum Andrew, Celina |
2:56.68 |
Campbelle Gass, Celina |
2:56.74 |
Madeleine Ekern, Celina |
2:57.71 |
Natalie Huelskamp, St. Henry |
2:58.38 |
Claire Kuehne, Celina |
2:59.57 |
Jeri Cluckey, Celina |
3:01.62 |
Charlotte Schmidt, Celina |
3:04.00 |
Chloe Steinbrunner, Versailles |
3:05.68 |
Braelyn Ashmore, Celina |
3:06.26 |
Sophie Eyink, New Bremen |
3:08.23 |
Nora Grieshop, St. Henry |
3:16.10 |
Nevaeh Lennartz, Fort Recovery |
3:16.85 |
Libby Koesters, St. Henry |
3:19.61 |
Rylee Rauh, St. Henry |
3:23.36 |
Grace Hiles, Celina |
3:23.78 |
Adrielle Martin, Celina |
3:28.32 |
Ava Botkin, St. Marys |
2:29.70 |
Peyton Gabel, St. Marys |
2:28.64 |
Alyvia Halko, St. Marys |
3:04.24 |
Layla Irmscher, St. Marys |
2:32.65 |
Piper Triplett, St. Marys |
2:26.76 |
Morgan Elking, St. Marys |
3:21.44 |
Amy Hertenstein, St. Marys |
3:36.39 |
Sophie James, St. Marys |
2:33.65 |
Kara Kleinschmit, St. Marys |
3:13.69 |
Madison Milner, St. Marys |
3:01.46 |
Zara Spees, St. Marys |
2:59.36 |
1-meter diving (6 dives)
Diver |
Score |
Theresa Hipple, Fort Recovery |
160.85 |
Olivia Albers, Fort Recovery |
105.5 |
1-meter diving (11 dives)
Diver |
Score |
Theresa Hipple, Fort Recovery |
206.15 |
200 free relay
Team |
Time |
Versailles |
1:43.35 |
Coldwater |
1:44.43 |
St. Marys |
1:48.92 |
Fort Recovery |
1:49.17 |
New Bremen |
1:53.01 |
Celina |
1:57.06 |
Marion Local |
2:16.78 |
200 medley relay
Team |
Time |
St. Marys |
1:52.90 |
Versailles |
1:59.93 |
Fort Recovery |
2:00.10 |
Coldwater |
2:03.80 |
New Bremen |
2:11.81 |
Celina |
2:12.61 |
Marion Local |
2:34.33 |
400 free relay
Team |
Time |
St. Marys |
3:50.80 |
Versailles |
3:57.29 |
Coldwater |
3:59.86 |
Fort Recovery |
4:13.14 |
Celina |
4:36.95 |
Marion Local |
6:05.34 |
400 medley relay
Team |
Time |
Versailles |
4:29.57 |
All distances are in yards. Times are provided by the coaches.