Updated October 7th

Local Cross Country Honor Roll

BOYS

Name

Time

Cole Mertz, Celina

16:18.00

Dan Seas, Coldwater

16:19.49

Jon Wenning, Coldwater

16:23.24

Dominic Slonkoksy, Minster

16:39.42

Spencer Schulze, St. Henry

16:40.80

Andy Albers, Minster

16:53.74

Ben Butler, Minster

16:56.49

Cort Speckman, New Bremen

17:05.18

Nathan Herriott, New Bremen

17:11.27

Andrew Fausey, Minster

17:11.55

Scott Knapke, St. Henry

17:12.20

Drew Donovan, Celina

17:17.70

Brad Rammel, New Bremen

17:23.20

Derek Sutter, Fort Recovery

17:32.88

Alex Hemmelgarn, St. Henry

17:33.10

Justin Hoying, St. Henry

17:41.30

Jonathan Fausey, Minster

17:42.73

Drew McClug, New Bremen

17:44.73

Jordan Obringer, Coldwater

17:46.95

Roman Mitchell, Celina

17:47.70

Ryan Barhost, St. Henry

17:48.40

Jason Zircher, New Bremen

17:54.90

Kaelen Reed, New Bremen

17:55.33

Travis Sutter, Fort Recovery

17:57.21

Seth Stammen, Coldwater

17:59.75

Caleb Rollins, Parkway

18:00.11

Matt Jutte, St. Marys

18:03.10

Matt Schroyer, St. Marys

18:09.40

Chad Downey, Celina

18:10.50

Ethan Monnin, Minster

18:15.89

Michael Cron, Celina

18:20.09

Alex Winner, Minster

18:20.90

Jacob Gilstrap, Celina

18:25.02

Nathan Gruss, Coldwater

18:26.65

Isaac Siegrist, Fort Recovery

18:28.02

Cody Tebbe, Coldwater

18:29.90

Nathan Riethman, Minster

18:33.95

Gabe Goodwin, Minster

18:37.20

Joey Gonzales, Fort Recovery

18:44.90

Devin Heitkamp, Marion Local

18:45.90

Tom Maurer, New Bremen

18:51.64

Zach Goodwin, St. Marys

18:57.02

Lucas Prenger, Marion Local

19:04.90

Forest Baldwin, St. Marys

19:11.00

Seth Rollins, Parkway

19:11.60

Ryan Good, St. Henry

19:13.80

Landon Schlater, Coldwater

19:16.42

Hunter Suchland, New Bremen

19:18.40

Sam Burtch, New Bremen

19:19.36

Kyle Oswalt, St. Marys

19:21.80

Justin Rose, St. Henry

19:29.60

Ethan Jutte, Coldwater

19:30.47

Sean Muhlenkamp, St. Henry

19:30.78

Paul Lamm, Coldwater

19:32.20

Kyle Prenger, Minster

19:45.03

Devin Grieshop, St. Henry

19:52.27

Kyle Good, St. Henry

19:52.80

Sam Huelskamp, Fort Recovery

19:58.67

GIRLS

Name

Time

Sarah Kanney, Coldwater

18:02.00

Christina Seas, Coldwater

18:08.33

Morgan Pohl, Minster

19:30.26

Julia Slonkosky, Minster

19:36.20

Lauren Seas, Coldwater

19:47.24

Kristen Dammeyer, St. Marys

19:59.80

Elle Sutter, Fort Recovery

20:00.55

Kaci Borgerding, Minster

20:08.65

Kierstin Siefring, Coldwater

20:09.87

Courtney Kunk, St. Henry

20:18.60

Ali Borgerding, Minster

20:21.40

Lisa Barlage, Minster

20:21.96

Katherine Burke, Minster

20:25.70

Gabrielle Barga, Minster

20:28.70

Amanda Dues, St. Marys

20:35.90

Olivia Enneking, Minster

20:33.20

Maggie Miering, Minster

20:47.48

Kelly Jutte, Coldwater

20:50.65

Lindsey Schulze, St. Henry

20:29.68

Leah Niekamp, Minster

21:04.81

Megan Hertenstein, St. Marys

21:08.00

Kelly Wilker, St. Marys

21:14.10

Aly Elking, New Bremen

21:14.26

Lexi Grothause. St. Marys

21:20.20

Nicole Bowsher, Celina

21:35.00

Makayla Hoying, St. Henry

21:39.40

Renee Robinson, Celina

21:42.00

Hannah Tobin, St. Marys

21:42.00

Angela Heitkamp, Fort Recovery

21:45.81

Caitlyn Huelskamp, Fort Recovery

21:47.10

Jenny Osterholt, St. Henry

21:42.30

Bailey Bronkema, New Bremen

21:53.41

Breanna Schulze, St. Henry

21:53.90

Rochelle Sudman, St. Marys

21:55.20

Riley Post, St. Henry

21:55.90

Grace Gehle, Fort Recovery

21:56.44

Kendra Fennig, Celina

22:01.00

Allison Gaerke, Parkway

22:08.30

Katelyn Goettemoeller, St. Henry

22:09.50

Sophie Heitkamp, Marion Local

22:11.65

Kendra Paul, New Bremen

22:11.99

Jenna Coon, Celina

22:14.00

Christine Sullivan, St. Marys

22:15.80

Beth Wolters, Marion Local

22:16.19

Olivia Hemmelgarn, Marion Local

22:18.14

Katie Heitkamp, Marion Local

22:18.60

Lauren McDonough, Celina

22:20.82

Beth Garwood, Celina

22:23.00

Julie Wendel, Fort Recovery

22:30.90

Ashley Berning, New Bremen

22:32.10

Meredith Moeller, Marion Local

22:59.36

Other Leader Boards
Baseball Leaderboard (updated April 16th)
Softball Leaderboard (updated April 16th)
Main Sports Page
Weather forecast
for Thursday:

Partly cloudy