Updated October 13th

Local Cross Country Honor Roll

BOYS

Name

Time

Alex Albers, Minster

16:26

Noah Budde, Marion Local

16:56

Jack Grieshop, Minster

17:12

Trevor Heitkamp, Fort Recovery

17:13

Troy Stucke, Marion Local

17:16

Conor Krogman, Celina

17:24

Ryan Halpin, Minster

17:25

Blake Strickler, Parkway

17:27.9

Zach Wiedeman, New Bremen

17:33

Zach Ashman, New Bremen

17:42

Joseph Slonkosky, Minster

17:47

Jim Trzaska, Minster

17:49

Tyler Prenger, Minster

17:59

Patrick Bernhold, New Bremen

18:13

Colby Bentz, Parkway

18:27.9

Nick Prenger, Minster

18:37

Nolan Fullenkamp, St. Henry

18:38.4

Alex Westerheide, Minster

18:40

Riley Samples, Parkway

18:44.8

Xavier Samples, Parkway

18:49.9

Gavin Spragg, New Bremen

18:51

Jace Wood, Coldwater

18:57

Russell Heide, Minster

18:59

Jonathan Zimpfer, New Bremen

19:03

Josh Schoen, Coldwater

19:04

Sam Bernhold, New Bremen

19:19

Tyler Rowen, Parkway

19:20.3

Cole Power, New Bremen

19:24

Lucas Broering, Marion Local

19:25

Cole Tuente, Marion Local

19:28

Justin Gruss, Coldwater

19:45

Zach Rogers, Parkway

19:52.8

John Kramer, Marion Local

19:53

Preston Kemper, Marion Local

19:56

Mason Ayers, Coldwater

20:09

Kaleb Putman, New Knoxville

20:11

Evan Evers, Fort Recovery

20:19

Carter Hellwarth, Parkway

20:22.7

Ethan Evers, Fort Recovery

20:28

Isaac Hannewald, Coldwater

20:56

Noah Holland, New Knoxville

20:57

Lucas Pohlman, Coldwater

21:12

Caleb Rammel, Fort Recovery

21:29

Jonathan Lange, Coldwater

22:02

Elijah Lammers, New Knoxville

22:33

Parker Banner, New Knoxville

25:04

Aiden Heitkamp, Fort Recovery

25:15

Christian Marchal, Fort Recovery

25:54

Caden Marchal, Fort Recovery

26:12

GIRLS

Name

Time

Maggie Hemmelgarn, Minster

18:57.30

Taylor Roth, Minster

19:02.50

Kaylie Dameron, Celina

19:21

Haley Alig, Coldwater

19:40

Cahney Cedarleaf, Minster

19:40.10

Rileigh Baumer, St. Henry

19:42.5

Joscelyn Dameron, Celina

20:03

Cameo Cedarleaf, Minster

20:17.27

Molly Dues, New Bremen

20:21

Ava Stammen, Minster

20:23.80

Chloe Homan, New Bremen

20:28

Caroline Whitlatch, New Bremen

20:29

Morgan Ketner, Minster

20:48.99

Rachel Niekamp, Minster

20:58.10

Emma Meyer, Minster

21:18.60

Ellie Will, Fort Recovery

21:22

Amanda Barrett, Parkway

21:22.9

Jenna Hart, Fort Recovery

21:37

Paige Williamson, Parkway

21:38.5

Alexis Wendel, Fort Recovery

21:50

Anna Roessner, Fort Recovery

21:57

Alexis Berry, Parkway

21:58.8

Joelle Kaup, Fort Recovery

22:00

Katie Trisel, Parkway

22:12.5

Megan Diller, Fort Recovery

22:14

Veyda Gerlach, Marion Local

22:21

Caitlin Weitzel, Fort Recovery

22:25

Emree Sinning, Parkway

22:25.5

Journey Boyle, New Bremen

22:29

Josie Bruns, Marion Local

22:41

Lily Rindler, New Bremen

22:48

Becca Leffel, New Knoxville

22:56

Joccelyn Tuente, Marion Local

23:01

Morgan Hunter, Parkway

23:04.9

Emily Eyink, New Bremen

23:10

Shaylee Boyle, New Bremen

23:18

Ella Resor, New Knoxville

23:36

Amy Evers, Marion Local

23:52

Lauren Meiring, Marion Local

23:59

Grace Homan, Marion Local

24:03

Ellie Heitkamp, Marion Local

24:22

Helana Sinning, Parkway

24:55.5

Honor roll is based on times submitted by the coaches and typed in the format it was sent.

Other Leaderboards
Football Leaderboard (updated October 28th)
Volleyball Leaderboard (updated October 18th)
Main Sports Page