Updated June 29th

Local Cross Country Honor Roll

BOYS

Name

Time

Dan Seas, Coldwater

16:21.0

Jon Wenning, Coldwater

16:28.0

Dominic Slonkoksy, Minster

16:39.0

Spencer Schulze, St. Henry

16:40.8

Cole Mertz, Celina

16:55.0

Ben Butler, Minster

16:56.0

Cort Speckman, New Bremen

17:07.0

Andy Albers, Minster

17:08.0

Nathan Herriott, New Bremen

17:11.0

Andrew Fausey, Minster

17:11.0

Derek Sutter, Fort Recovery

17:32.0

Scott Knapke, St. Henry

17:36.7

Brad Rammel, New Bremen

17:40.0

Jonathan Fausey, Minster

17:42.0

Drew McClurg, New Bremen

17:44.0

Jordan Obringer, Coldwater

17:46.0

Ryan Barhost, St. Henry

17:48.4

Drew Donovan, Celina

17:54.0

Alex Hemmelgarn, St. Henry

17:54.4

Kaelen Reed, New Bremen

17:55.0

Travis Sutter, Fort Recovery

17:57.0

Seth Stammen, Coldwater

17:59.0

Ethan Monnin, Minster

18:17.0

Alex Winner, Minster

18:20.0

Matt Jutte, St. Marys

18:32.0

Isaac Siegrist, Fort Recovery

18:42.0

Jacob Gilstrap, Celina

18:44.0

Joey Gonzales, Fort Recovery

18:45.0

Matt Schroyer, St. Marys

18:52.0

Michael Cron, Celina

19:12.0

Zach Goodwin, St. Marys

19:13.0

Ryan Good, St. Henry

19:13.8

Kyle Oswalt, St. Marys

19:21.0

Justin Rose, St. Henry

19:29.6

Lucas Prenger, Marion Local

19:35.0

Devin Heitkamp, Marion Local

19:37.0

Sean Muhlenkamp, St. Henry

19:39.5

Chad Downey, Celina

19:50.0

Sam Huelskamp, Fort Recovery

19:58.0

GIRLS

Name

Time

Sarah Kanney, Coldwater

18:02.0

Christina Seas, Coldwater

18:35.0

Kristen Dammeyer, St. Marys

19:59.0

Elle Sutter, Fort Recovery

20:00.0

Lauren Seas, Coldwater

20:14.0

Courtney Kunk, St. Henry

20:18.6

Amanda Dues, St. Marys

20:32.0

Lindsey Schulze, St. Henry

20:58.6

Kierstin Siefring, Coldwater

21:06.0

Megan Hertenstein, St. Marys

21:08.0

Lexi Grothause. St. Marys

21:28.0

Kelly Wilker, St. Marys

21:29.0

Makayla Hoying, St. Henry

21:44.6

Hannah Tobin, St. Marys

21:45.0

Caitlyn Huelskamp, Fort Recovery

21:50.0

Jenny Osterholt, St. Henry

21:51.8

Breanna Schulze, St. Henry

21:53.9

Rochelle Sudman, St. Marys

21:55.0

Grace Gehle, Fort Recovery

21:56.0

Angela Heitkamp, Fort Recovery

22:06.0

Katelyn Goettemoeller, St. Henry

22:09.5

Courtney Albers, Marion Local

22:10.0

Jenna Coon, Celina

22:14.0

Beth Wolters, Marion Local

22:20.0

Olivia Hemmelgarn, Marion Local

22:26.0

Christine Sullivan, St. Marys

22:33.0

Julie Wendel, Fort Recovery

22:41.0

Katie Heitkamp, Marion Local

23:24.0

Other Leaderboards
Football Leaderboard (updated November 5th)
Volleyball Leaderboard (updated October 14th)
Main Sports Page
a_d
Later Today
32°
Cloudy
8%
Friday Night
28°
Mostly Cloudy
10%
Saturday
45°
Slight Chance Rain
23%
Saturday Night
44°
Chance Rain
54%
Sunday
58°
Rain Likely
76%
Sunday Night
35°
Rain
40%
Monday
35°
Chance Rain/Snow
28%
Monday Night
18°
Mostly Cloudy
13%
Tuesday
38°
Slight Chance Rain/Snow
20%
Tuesday Night
27°
Slight Chance Snow
22%
3 Day
Extended
a_da_d